CRITS - Criterium Result Information Tracking System
Toggle navigation
Individuals
Teams
Squads
Race summaries
Individuals
By season
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
By grade
All grades
A
B
C
D
E
Junior
Junior White
Women's A
Women's B
Women's C
By team
All teams
CCS Blue
CCS Green
CCS White
Pandas
Phoenix Cycling Club
Presidents 7
Those Guys
By squad
All squads
By round
All races
2021-03-24
2021-03-17
2021-02-24
2021-02-17
2021-02-10
2021-02-03
2021-01-27
2021-01-20
2021-01-13
2021-01-06
2020-12-16
2020-12-09
2020-12-02
2020-11-25
2020-11-18
2020-11-11
2020-11-04
2020-10-28
2020-10-21
2020-10-14
Rank
Rider
Squad
Grade
Points
1
Tom Chester
A
346
2
Stephen Blackburn
B
250
3
Stuart Griffiths
C
245
4
Marc Vroomans
B
228
5
William Astridge
Junior
227
6
Matthew Duncan
D
216
7
Ayden Toovey
A
207
7
Ben Hill
A
207
9
Rainer Wilton
B
206
10
Robert Moore
D
199
11
Lance Purdon
D
198
12
Angus Withington
D
194
13
Jarrod Osborne
C
192
14
Edward Marcks
C
189
15
George Morel
Junior
176
16
Archer Peppinck
Junior
174
17
Annika Astridge
Junior
170
17
Oscar Villegas
Junior
170
19
Cameron Rogers
B
165
20
Sam Coleman
B
164
21
Brendan Johnston
A
160
21
Bruce Goodspeed
C
160
23
Chris Withington
D
159
24
Bill Shelley
D
158
25
Sean Whitfield
A
152
26
Chloe Pragt
Women's C
144
27
Andrew Gordon
C
140
27
Ashleigh Maas
Junior
140
27
Mackenzie Edwardson
A
140
30
Brad Peppinck
B
136
30
Natasha Sitsky
Junior White
136
32
Lauren Bullman
Women's C
135
33
Michael Tolhurst
B
132
33
Rodney Bates
C
132
35
Hayden Stevens
C
125
36
James Miller
D
123
36
Joshua Silverwood
C
123
38
Heath Chester
C
120
39
Hugo Williams
Junior
118
39
Peter Rogers
C
118
41
Oscar Chamberlain
A
116
42
Dylan Hopkins
A
115
43
Reece Tucknott
A
112
44
Liam Shelley
D
111
45
Lauren Bates
Women's B
109
46
David Sitsky
C
108
47
Dermot Nichols
C
106
48
Alexandra Apse
Women's C
105
49
Luke Rogers
Junior White
104
49
Wayne Pettett
C
104
51
Myles Wood
C
100
51
Simon Priest
C
100
53
Jonathan Hazell
B
99
53
Rae Rogers
Women's C
99
55
Riley Smithers
C
97
56
Neil Skipper
C
96
57
Claudia Marcks
Women's A
95
57
Jack Young
D
95
59
Andrew Yates
C
94
59
Harry Jones
A
94
61
Luke Withington
Junior
92
62
Quinn Peppinck
Junior
90
63
John Astridge
D
87
63
Thomas Wood
A
87
65
Alex Hoitink
D
86
65
Yoann Colin
B
86
67
Abigail Adera
Women's B
84
68
Mark Harris
B
82
69
Luke McKenzie
D
80
70
Nicholas Wilson
A
75
71
Steve Croft
D
72
72
Benjamin Stanyer
C
71
72
Xanthe Pick
Junior White
71
74
Kris Johnston
A
70
75
Keith Morel
C
69
75
Michael Rosser
A
69
77
James Jordan
D
68
78
Cameron Squires
C
66
78
Xander Mitchell
Junior
66
80
Adam Martin
C
65
80
Jo Whithear
Women's C
65
82
Emma Viotto
Women's A
63
83
Amy Betts
Women's C
61
83
Joshua Bates
A
61
85
David Wilkinson
D
60
85
Fintan Conway
A
60
87
Tasmin Davies
Women's B
59
88
Kim Pedersen
Women's B
58
89
Jordan Mirchevski
C
57
90
Alana Forster
Women's A
56
90
Campbell Jones
A
56
92
Hannah Pettett
Junior White
55
92
Robert Craven
D
55
94
Callum Maciver
Junior White
54
94
Jimmy Carroll
B
54
96
Declan Prosser
A
53
96
Laura Van den Honert
Women's B
53
98
Adam Rohweder
C
51
98
Calvin Combs
B
51
100
Isaac Spratford
Junior
50
100
Matthew Rice
A
50
102
Ella Bloor
Women's A
49
103
Ben McCarthy
D
45
104
Steve Crispin
A
44
105
Jordyne Rauter
C
43
106
Darren Eaton
D
42
107
Darcy Henwood
Junior White
41
107
Toby Stewart
A
41
109
Conor Sproule
A
40
109
Ian Maas
D
40
109
Suzie Hoitink
Women's C
40
112
Josie Pepper
Women's A
39
112
Simon Bauwens
C
39
114
Callum McClusky
A
38
114
Kate Vandenberg
C
38
114
Margaux Jacquet
Women's B
38
114
Michael Payne
B
38
114
Nick Stewart
B
38
114
Ross Goggin
B
38
120
Matt Darling
A
36
121
Daniel Crocker
C
35
121
Kami Schmutz
D
35
121
Kris McCreath
A
35
124
Daniel McConnell
A
34
124
Neville Simpson
C
34
124
Sonia Worsley
Women's C
34
127
Ben Marshall
A
33
127
James Thorp
B
33
129
Alex Grzeskowiak
C
32
129
Ben Morrison
A
32
129
colin Marchant
D
32
132
Melany Toombs
Women's B
31
132
Nathan Edwardson
C
31
134
Thomas Phelan
D
30
135
Andrew Chamberlain
B
29
135
Karl Michelin-Beard
A
29
137
Aaron Passioura
B
28
137
Bretislav Zezulka
D
28
137
Josh Davies
B
28
137
Violet Withington
Junior
28
141
Alex Tulip
D
26
141
Flynn Hopkins
D
26
141
Jeremy Ross
B
26
141
Marc Williams
A
26
141
Sophie Chapman
Women's C
26
141
Tony nicholson
C
26
147
Adam Rudgley
A
25
148
Jim Campbell
C
24
148
Owen Toyne
Junior
24
150
Grace Hoitink
C
23
150
Marlena Wilton
Junior
23
150
Nathan de Tourettes
A
23
150
Robert McLachlan
B
23
150
Roger Grierson
B
23
150
simon Pollak
E
23
156
Andrew Walton
C
22
156
Craig Keane
C
22
156
Michael Rice
A
22
156
Shrey Rathi
Junior
22
156
Tony Rowley
C
22
161
Angharad Llewellyn
C
20
161
Ben Carmody
B
20
161
Greg Zingelmann
D
20
161
Jay Overvliet
A
20
161
Jennifer Darmody
B
20
161
Simon Porombka
C
20
167
Kiaran Burns
C
19
167
Maggie Welfare
C
19
169
Alfie Ormerod
Junior
18
169
Sonia Pragt
Women's C
18
169
Stuart Jones
B
18
169
Tim Green
C
18
173
Kurt Wilton
Junior
17
173
Lauren Bartsch
Women's B
17
173
Simon Pellatt
C
17
176
Devraj Grewal
A
16
177
Zachary Wong
Junior
15
178
Adam Nelson
A
14
178
Douglas Bell
C
14
178
Hugo Young
D
14
178
Joel Findlay
D
14
178
Tristan Dimmock
A
14
183
Brayden Clews-Proctor
A
13
183
Lewis Cressy
B
13
185
Brent Rees
A
12
185
Colin Young
D
12
185
Corey Beatson
C
12
185
Hannah Mitchell
Junior
12
185
John Barlow {tandem}
D
12
185
Sam Welch
A
12
191
Gordon Marcks
C
11
191
Kurt Andrews
B
11
191
Matt Meisel-Dennis
B
11
191
Nick Darling
A
11
195
Bonnie Young
Junior
10
195
BRandom One
B
10
195
Daniel Mclennan
B
10
195
Peter Coll
C
10
195
Stuart Mitchell
D
10
200
Ben Henderson
B
9
200
Douglas Pashley
B
9
200
Timothy Cameron
A
9
203
Ben Healy
D
8
203
Clint Pickin
C
8
203
Dan Nardi
D
8
203
Kirsty Lower
Women's B
8
203
Liam Johnston
A
8
203
Random One
A
8
209
Bec Henderson
B
7
209
Kaitlin Mcguire
Women's B
7
209
Mark Richardson
C
7
209
Rebecca Wiasak
Women's B
7
213
Bailey MacDonald
C
6
213
CRandom One
C
6
213
DRandom One
D
6
213
John Fleming
D
6
213
Rebecca McConnell
Women's A
6
218
Chloe Bateup
C
5
218
Darren Stevens
C
5
218
Lily Stratford
Women's A
5
218
Mitchell Westhuizen
B
5
218
Simon Smith
D
5
223
Aiden Hill
B
4
223
Andrew Gatenby
D
4
223
BRandom Two
B
4
223
Chloe Hosking
B
4
223
Chris Van der Spek
B
4
223
David Randall
A
4
223
DRandom Two
D
4
223
Gavin MacDonald
C
4
223
Heath Wade
B
4
223
Jarrah Day
C
4
223
Jarrod Hughes
B
4
223
Kurt McDonald
A
4
223
Matilda Raynolds
B
4
223
Mia Chamberlain
Women's C
4
223
michael Beatson
A
4
223
Nathan Booth
A
4
223
Penny Slater
C
4
223
Tristan Ward
C
4
241
Ben Jowett
C
3
241
BRandom Three
B
3
241
Corey Bacon
C
3
241
CRandom Two
C
3
241
DRandom Three
D
3
241
Godfrey Green
C
3
241
graham Maltby
C
3
241
Joe Andrews
C
3
241
Jonathon Lowe
D
3
241
Marko Torbarina
C
3
241
Nick Stevens
A
3
241
Random Two
A
3
241
Sally Hamilton
Women's C
3
254
Alex Dietrich
B
2
254
Angus Steadman
C
2
254
Aye Win
D
2
254
Harry Britt
C
2
254
Jack Reen
C
2
254
John Henderson
B
2
254
Kai Chapman
A
2
254
Michel Nijland
C
2
254
Rebel Brooker
C
2
254
Robert Elizondo
C
2
254
Rory Thornhill
B
2
254
Sebastian Beitzel
C
2
254
Simon Heppell
B
2
254
Stuart Shaw
A
2
254
Thomas Tudor
B
2
254
Tim Aust
D
2
254
Tim Ryan
C
2
254
Torven Partridge-Madsen
A
2
254
Tracy Clinch
C
2
254
Zack Gerstenberg
C
2
274
Andrew Blair
A
1
274
Ashleigh Lawson
Women's C
1
274
Ellie Hoitink
B
1
274
Gaz Mills
D
1
274
Isabella Wood
Junior White
1
274
Jason Hawe
C
1
274
Jordan Louis
A
1
274
kristie Caplikas
C
1
274
Liam O'dea
B
1
274
Paul Sloan
D
1
274
Random Four
A
1
274
Random Three
A
1
Developed by
SPARK Online Solutions
© 2024
Feedback
or
bugs
?