CRITS - Criterium Result Information Tracking System

Individuals

Rank Rider Squad Grade Points
1 Jay Vine A 119
2 Brendan Johnston CCS Cycling A 105
3 Ben Hill A 98
4 Bailey Marshall C 96
4 Cameron Rogers CCS Cycling B 96
6 Sean Whitfield A 91
7 Lauren Bates PBR Cycling Women's B 80
8 Kim Pedersen Women's C 72
8 Rodney Bates PBR Cycling C 72
10 John Forrest B 69
11 Oscar Chamberlain CCS Cycling B 67
12 Michael Olsen Develop Daily B 65
13 Duncan Macdonald D 61
14 Ayden Toovey A 60
15 Stuart Griffiths C 54
16 Chloe Pragt Junior White 51
16 Joshua Bates CCS Cycling B 51
16 Reece Tucknott A 51
19 Marc Vroomans B 49
20 Daniel Simpson CCS Cycling A 48
21 William Astridge Macca's Pushy's Racing Junior 47
22 Michael Rice A 46
22 Robert Moore D 46
24 Dylan Hopkins A 45
24 Josie Pepper Women's B 45
26 Jordyne Rauter Women's B 44
26 Maggie Welfare Ronnie Coleman Women's B 44
28 Callum Maciver Junior White 43
29 Bre Vine Women's A 42
29 James Collins C 42
29 Thomas Wood C 42
32 Tom Chester A 41
33 Angus Withington Junior White 39
34 Andrew Gordon Macca's Pushy's Racing C 37
34 James Jordan D 37
34 Tracy Clinch Women's C 37
37 Rae Rogers E 36
38 Riley Smithers C 34
39 Bonnie Young Junior 33
39 Kris Sostaric Macca's Pushy's Racing C 33
39 Simon Priest D 33
42 Adam Martin E 32
42 Claudia Marcks Women's A 32
42 Lance Purdon D 32
45 Darren Stevens D 31
45 Lauren Thomas CCS Cycling Women's A 31
47 Adam Rohweder C 30
47 Mackenzie Edwardson CCS Cycling A 30
49 Lewis Cressy C 29
49 Marc Williams A 29
51 Jack Young D 28
51 Karl Michelin-Beard A 28
51 Rainer Wilton Develop Daily B 28
54 Aidan Curnow Junior 27
54 Michael Rosser Develop Daily B 27
54 Talon Cass-Dunbar Junior White 27
57 Isobel Jones Women's C 26
57 Kate Vandenberg CCS Cycling Women's A 26
57 Liam Shelley E 26
60 Yoann Colin B 25
61 Matthew Rice A 24
61 Seymour Savell-Boss C 24
63 Isaac Spratford Junior 23
63 Jordan Riddle C 23
65 Joshua Silverwood C 22
65 Wil Puz PBR Cycling B 22
67 Chris Withington D 21
68 Natasha Sitsky Junior White 20
69 Luke Rogers Junior White 18
69 Ross Goggin C 18
71 Bruce Goodspeed C 17
71 Darcy Henwood Junior 17
71 Jeremy Muir B 17
71 Luke McKenzie D 17
75 Clint Pickin Ronnie Coleman C 16
75 Heath Chester C 16
75 Joel Marrison C 16
75 Sam Coleman C 16
75 Thomas McQuillan C 16
80 Abigail Adera Women's B 15
81 Alexander Gorringe C 14
81 Anna Johnston Women's C 14
81 Nicholas Wilson Develop Daily A 14
81 simon Pollak E 14
81 Tony nicholson PBR Cycling C 14
86 Corey Smith B 13
86 John Astridge Macca's Pushy's Racing D 13
86 Samuel Martyn E 13
89 Laura Van den Honert Women's B 12
89 Matt Rizzutto A 12
89 Tony Rowley PBR Cycling C 12
92 Marko Torbarina D 11
93 Edward Marcks C 10
93 Hannah Pettett Junior 10
93 Vanessa Benett Women's B 10
96 Cameron Squires C 9
96 James Thorp B 9
96 Melany Toombs Women's B 9
96 Riley Pettett E 9
100 Devraj Grewal A 8
100 Troy Cassell Macca's Pushy's Racing D 8
102 Andrew Osborne D 7
102 Daniel McConnell A 7
102 Declan Prosser A 7
102 Elyse Leahy Women's C 7
102 Emma Viotto Women's A 7
102 Grace Hoitink Women's B 7
102 Hugo Young E 7
102 Jack Steedman B 7
102 Jonathon Lowe E 7
102 Matt Meisel-Dennis B 7
102 Reid Battye B 7
102 Simon Pellatt C 7
102 Stuart Mitchell D 7
102 Tim Green D 7
116 Conan Liu C 6
116 Jonathan Hazell Develop Daily B 6
116 Kris Johnston CCS Cycling A 6
116 Steve Crispin Develop Daily A 6
116 Tasmin Davies Women's B 6
116 Wayne Pettett C 6
122 Anthony Willis D 5
122 Campbell Jones A 5
122 Daniel Lalor E 5
122 Jeremy Ross A 5
122 michael Beatson C 5
122 Scarlett Morris-Barrow Junior 5
122 Simon Porombka C 5
129 Allan Sieper A 4
129 Belinda Chamberlain CCS Cycling Women's A 4
129 Brad Peppinck B 4
129 Conor Sproule Ronnie Coleman A 4
129 Kelsey Boreham A 4
129 Marnie Rose Women's B 4
129 Matt Dunstall B 4
129 Matthew Robertson B 4
129 Mikki Wignell Women's C 4
129 Neville Simpson C 4
129 Oliver Murray Develop Daily A 4
129 Patrick Lockwood D 4
129 Timothy Cameron A 4
129 Trent Hubber E 4
129 Xander Mitchell Junior 4
144 Andrew McCosker A 3
144 Clayton Mumford D 3
144 Glen Jurd D 3
144 Jordan Mifsud C 3
144 Mark Gibson A 3
144 Mia Chamberlain PBR Cycling Women's C 3
144 Teija Gerebtzoff Ronnie Coleman Women's C 3
144 Timothy Green C 3
144 Tristan Ward A 3
153 Adam Rudgley Ronnie Coleman A 2
153 Annika Astridge Junior 2
153 Bec Henderson B 2
153 Ben Marshall CCS Cycling A 2
153 Edward Jordan Junior White 2
153 Fintan Conway A 2
153 graham Maltby C 2
153 Hayden Stevens D 2
153 Kris McCreath A 2
153 Liam Kennedy D 2
153 Mark Eedle B 2
153 Matthew McCorkell C 2
153 Nathan de Tourettes Develop Daily B 2
153 Odin Morris-Barrow Junior 2
153 Peter Coll C 2
153 Rose Vassel Women's B 2
153 Sean Hunt B 2
153 Timothy Hunter D 2
171 Aaron Passioura Ronnie Coleman B 1
171 Adam Nelson A 1
171 Andrew Chamberlain PBR Cycling B 1
171 Ben Carmody B 1
171 Ed Logue C 1
171 Harry Jones CCS Cycling A 1
171 Jimmy Carroll B 1
171 Josh Lindenthaler E 1
171 Kirsty Lower Women's B 1
171 Luke Withington Junior 1
171 Peter Rogers PBR Cycling B 1
171 Tim Aust D 1
183 Ashleigh Maas Junior 0
183 Ben Nelson D 0
183 Bill Shelley D 0
183 Edie Haley Women's B 0
183 Jarrod Hughes A 0
183 Joshua Beatson C 0
183 Megan Pitcher Women's A 0
183 Monty Henwood Junior 0
183 Nathan Booth A 0
183 Nick Stevens Develop Daily A 0
183 Owen Hanna PBR Cycling B 0
183 Patrick Murray D 0
183 Patrick Roberts C 0
183 Shivang Sachar D 0
183 Tania Launder Women's B 0
183 Violet Withington Junior 0
Developed by SPARK Online Solutions © 2020
Feedback or bugs?