CRITS - Criterium Result Information Tracking System
Toggle navigation
Individuals
Teams
Squads
Race summaries
Race Results Summary
By season
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
By round
24 Mar 2021
17 Mar 2021
24 Feb 2021
17 Feb 2021
10 Feb 2021
3 Feb 2021
27 Jan 2021
20 Jan 2021
13 Jan 2021
6 Jan 2021
16 Dec 2020
9 Dec 2020
2 Dec 2020
25 Nov 2020
18 Nov 2020
11 Nov 2020
4 Nov 2020
28 Oct 2020
21 Oct 2020
14 Oct 2020
A - 10+2 (16 riders)
Points
1
Tom Chester
40
2
Mackenzie Edwardson
CCS White
36
3
Ben Hill
32
4
Daniel McConnell
28
5
Oscar Chamberlain
CCS White
24
6
Brendan Johnston
CCS White
20
7
Harry Jones
CCS Green
16
8
Steve Crispin
Presidents 7
12
9
Jeremy Ross
8
10
Joshua Bates
CCS White
6
11
Tristan Dimmock
Presidents 7
4
12
Fintan Conway
4
13
Michael Tolhurst
4
DNF
Ben Marshall
CCS Green
1
DNF
Timothy Cameron
1
VOL
Sean Whitfield
10
B - 10 (16 riders)
Points
1
Stuart Griffiths
40
2
Thomas Wood
36
3
Brad Peppinck
32
4
Jarrod Osborne
28
5
Calvin Combs
24
6
Rainer Wilton
Presidents 7
20
7
Marc Vroomans
16
8
Hayden Stevens
12
9
Jennifer Darmody
8
10
Jonathan Hazell
Phoenix Cycling Club
6
11
Stephen Blackburn
4
12
Ben Carmody
4
13
Michael Payne
4
14
Jimmy Carroll
4
15
Nathan de Tourettes
Presidents 7
4
DNF
Joshua Silverwood
1
C - 10 (26 riders)
Points
1
Myles Wood
40
2
Jack Young
36
3
Daniel Crocker
32
4
Simon Priest
28
5
Andrew Gordon
24
6
Jordyne Rauter
20
7
Heath Chester
Those Guys
16
8
James Miller
12
9
Josie Pepper
8
10
Lance Purdon
6
11
Wayne Pettett
Those Guys
4
12
Adam Martin
4
13
Liam Shelley
4
14
Abigail Adera
4
15
Keith Morel
4
16
Bruce Goodspeed
4
17
Kim Pedersen
4
18
Robert Moore
4
19
Nathan Edwardson
Those Guys
4
20
Bill Shelley
4
21
Neville Simpson
4
DNF
Tony Rowley
Pandas
1
DNF
Grace Hoitink
1
DNF
Lauren Bates
Pandas
1
DNF
Darren Stevens
1
DNF
Matthew Duncan
1
D - 10 (7 riders)
Points
1
Angus Withington
28
2
Jordan Mirchevski
24
3
Luke McKenzie
20
4
Chris Withington
16
5
Ian Maas
12
6
John Astridge
8
VOL
James Jordan
Presidents 7
10
Junior - 10 (9 riders)
Points
1
Hugo Williams
36
2
Ashleigh Maas
32
3
Archer Peppinck
28
4
Annika Astridge
24
5
George Morel
20
6
Shrey Rathi
16
7
Quinn Peppinck
12
8
Marlena Wilton
8
9
Kurt Wilton
6
Junior White - 10min (5 riders)
Points
1
Luke Rogers
20
2
Xanthe Pick
16
3
Darcy Henwood
12
4
William Astridge
8
5
Hannah Pettett
6
Women's A - (1 riders)
Points
DNF
Rebecca McConnell
Women's B - 10 mins (1 riders)
Points
1
Melany Toombs
6
Women's C - 10 min (4 riders)
Points
1
Chloe Pragt
16
2
Alexandra Apse
12
3
Amy Betts
8
4
Sophie Chapman
6
Developed by
SPARK Online Solutions
© 2024
Feedback
or
bugs
?