CRITS - Criterium Result Information Tracking System

Individuals

Rank Rider Squad Grade Points
1 Tom Chester B 50
2 Luke Sypott D 49
3 Glen Moorby ONYA C 45
4 Dylan Hopkins PBR Cycling B 44
5 Matt Rizzutto Tiffen Cycling A 40
5 Matthew Rice B 40
7 Michael Pohl C 36
8 Jay Vine A 35
9 Angus Withington Junior 32
9 Robert McLachlan B 32
9 Wil Puz PBR Cycling B 32
12 Mackenzie Edwardson B 31
13 Wayne Pettett E 29
14 Troy Cassell Pushys Maccas Ride Team E 28
15 Phil Yardy E 27
16 Lauren Bates PBR Cycling Women's C 25
16 Luke Rogers Junior 25
16 Sean Hunt ONYA C 25
19 Adam Rohweder Stromlo CC D 23
19 Harry Martin Junior 23
19 Jordyne Rauter Women's C 23
19 Kris Johnston A 23
23 Brendan Lakey ONYA C 22
24 Conor Sproule C 21
24 Oscar Chamberlain PBR Cycling C 21
26 Andrew Cullens ONYA C 19
26 Angharad Llewellyn Women's B 19
26 Brad Carroll Pushys Maccas Ride Team C 19
26 Greg Parish E 19
26 Joshua Thurecht-luckham Junior White 19
26 Tim Davies Pushys Maccas Ride Team E 19
32 Eddie Moriarty Junior 18
32 Lauren Elliott Women's C 18
34 Ben Marshall A 17
34 Joshua Bates PBR Cycling D 17
34 Tasmin Davies Women's B 17
37 Allan Ranford D 16
37 Cameron Rogers D 16
37 Daniel Simms ONYA B 16
37 Edmund Hall ONYA B 16
37 Matthew McCorkell D 16
37 Oliver Murray C 16
37 Stuart Shaw A 16
44 Jason Yeoh C 15
44 Michael Rice A 15
44 Timothy Green D 15
47 Jordan Riddle E 14
47 Sam Wen Hua ANUCC D 14
47 Tom Driscoll C 14
50 Matt Darling B 13
50 Oliver Balfour Junior White 13
52 John Henderson C 12
52 Karl Michelin-Beard A 12
52 Sam Dyne B 12
52 Sean Whitfield A 12
52 Thomas Davies Junior 12
52 Will Lucas E 12
58 Lachlan Paton A 11
58 Liam Magennis A 11
58 Noa Millman CBR Women's Racing Women's B 11
58 Patrick Roberts C 11
58 Shane Kelly E 11
63 Daniel Simpson PBR Cycling A 10
63 Nathan Booth A 10
65 chloe pragt Junior 9
65 Hardy Lohse B 9
65 Heath Chester D 9
68 Ayden Toovey A 8
68 Ben Morrison B 8
68 Damon Stefani C 8
68 Jeremy Ross Tiffen Cycling A 8
68 Larissa Prandolini ANUCC Women's C 8
68 Max Lundy Junior 8
68 Sam Moffitt ONYA B 8
68 Spencer Collaviti D 8
68 Thomas Boxall Junior 8
77 Marc Vroomans B 7
77 Matt Gale ANUCC B 7
77 Rae Rogers Women's C 7
77 Samantha Nicholls PBR Cycling Women's B 7
77 Sarah Pettett Women's B 7
77 Scott Thompson B 7
77 Taj Hutchinson Junior White 7
84 Adam Rudgley B 6
84 Ben Vanzwol C 6
84 Craig Appaneal C 6
84 Gavin Jackson E 6
84 Hayden Campbell B 6
84 Oliver Blayney Brown B 6
90 Andrew Lake Tiffen Cycling A 5
90 Anthony Brew ONYA A 5
90 Edward Jordan Junior 5
90 Iona Halliday Women's B 5
90 James Kilmartin C 5
90 Matt Dunstall B 5
90 Nathan Edwardson D 5
90 Richard Blair C 5
90 Sam Cunningham C 5
90 Sebastian Beitzel Junior White 5
90 Talon Cass-Dunbar Junior 5
101 Alex Dietrich D 4
101 Alison Hale Women's C 4
101 Bob Mathieson ONYA B 4
101 Dan McNamara Tiffen Cycling A 4
101 Harry Jones PBR Cycling C 4
101 Hunter Carroll Pushys Maccas Ride Team Junior 4
101 Jack Appaneal Junior 4
101 James London C 4
101 Lauren Bartsch ANUCC Women's C 4
101 Lewis Cressy ONYA B 4
101 Mark Langman Pushys Maccas Ride Team C 4
101 Matthew Beale ANUCC D 4
101 Thomas Dau Junior White 4
114 Adam WOZNIAK B 3
114 Alexander Gorringe C 3
114 Andre Wheeley Stromlo CC D 3
114 Andrew Chamberlain PBR Cycling B 3
114 Daniel Mclennan B 3
114 Danny Currall Pushys Maccas Ride Team D 3
114 William Astridge Junior 3
114 Zsofia Erdos Women's C 3
122 Abigail Adera Women's B 2
122 Alec Brown PBR Cycling B 2
122 alex newman ANUCC C 2
122 Alison Lane Women's B 2
122 Andrew Simpfendorfer D 2
122 Bre Vine Women's B 2
122 Brendan Lickerman D 2
122 Calum Dennis Pushys Maccas Ride Team E 2
122 Claire Aubrey C 2
122 Declan Prosser A 2
122 Ellie Hoitink Women's B 2
122 Gareth Paton B 2
122 Graham Moriarty E 2
122 Ivan Michelin-Beard A 2
122 Lachlan Harrigan C 2
122 Noah Schubert Junior 2
122 Thomas Hedley PBR Cycling Junior 2
122 Tobias Martin Junior 2
122 Tony nicholson PBR Cycling C 2
122 Vivian Robertson Women's B 2
142 Aaron Passioura C 1
142 Brandie O'Connor Women's C 1
142 Daniel McConnell A 1
142 Jerry Markovic D 1
142 Jess Wiggan E 1
142 Linda Stahlgren Bouveng PBR Cycling Women's C 1
142 Michelle Rak Women's C 1
142 Milla Carroll Junior 1
142 Phillip Elliott E 1
142 Stanislaw Filipek D 1
142 Travis Newick D 1
153 Andrew McCosker A 0
153 Annie Brice Junior 0
153 Archie Brice Junior 0
153 Ben Dengate D 0
153 Chloe Bateup Women's B 0
153 Daniel Lalor E 0
153 David Knight Pushys Maccas Ride Team E 0
153 Freddie Klein PBR Cycling D 0
153 Georgina Von Marburg CBR Women's Racing Women's B 0
153 Isobel Jones Women's C 0
153 Joyce Yeoh ANUCC Women's C 0
153 Mia Chamberlain PBR Cycling Women's C 0
153 Michael Haines ONYA D 0
153 Mila Knezovic ANUCC Women's B 0
153 Scarlett Gaffey Women's C 0
153 Stephen Blackburn Tiffen Cycling A 0
153 Tania Launder E 0
Developed by SPARK Online Solutions © 2017
Feedback or bugs?